Artilheiros após a semi final - Copa ASSOCIG de Futsal 2011

ARTILHEIROS DA 2ª COPA ASSOCIG DE FUTSAL  2011 APÓS A SEMI FINAL
GOL'S ATLETA EQUIPE  
12 Claudio Alexandre Diniz MINAS FORT-CURTCOURO  
6 Fernando César Gonçalves MINASFORT/CURTCOURO  
6 Roger Frederic Santos Rosa CALÇADOS JULIANA  
6 Lucas da Silva Luiz SERRA  
5 Paulo Eduardo Marques Prado MINAS FORT-CURTCOURO  
5 Claudinei dos  Reis Silvério TEXAS  
5 Gustavo Souza Ferreira BOOTIMINAS  
5 Luiz Antonio da Silva MARIANO  
5 Felipe Almeida Prado MODESTO  
5 Marcos Roberto de Melo SAAD  
4 Nilson Eder Mamédio SERRA  
4 Rony Edson Antonio de Souza MARIANO  
4 Luis Paulo da Silva SAAD  
4 Weslley Souza dos Reis SAAD  
4 Gabriel Antonio de Oliveira CALÇADOS JULIANA  
3 Welinton da Silva Ananias MINAS FORT-CURTCOURO  
3 Anderson Alves de Lima MINAS FORT-CURTCOURO  
3 Luiz Carlos Lucas Junior SERRA  
3 Anderson Rodrigo Bueno BONANZA  
3 Eliseu Rocha da Silva MODESTO  
3 Egberto Morais Correaa BOOTIMINAS  
3 Luiz Paulo Santos Oliveira PUERÃO  
3 Gildo Donizetti Ribeiro SAAD  
3 Guilherme Augusto Máximo JVP  
2 Leonardo de Lima Eduardo CALÇADOS JULIANA  
2 Luiz Paulo dos Santos CALÇADOS JULIANA  
2 José Maria Martins CALÇADOS JULIANA  
2 Danilo Vagner Alves SERRA  
2 Reginaldo Alves Cabral SERRA  
2 João Paulo de Lima SERRA  
2 Fabiano Passini Rocha  TEXAS  
2 Ricardo Siqueira Ramos Silva  MARIANO  
2 Bruno Rodrigues Siqueira Silva MARIANO  
2 Mauro Jesus M. Benjamin JVP  
2 Paulo Ricardo da Silva JVP  
2 Ozéias Timotio de Rezende JVP  
2 José Augusto da Silva PUERÃO  
2 Edimar Aparecido Modesto MODESTO  
2 Aniel Luiz de Assis SAAD  
1 Moacir Silva Junior BONANZA  
1 João Paulo da Silva BONANZA  
1 Marcos Alexsander da Silva BONANZA  
1 Rogério Rocha Alves BONANZA  
1 Mateus Tiago Martins ARPÉ  
1 Maycon Enpas Lopes ARPÉ  
1 Denis de Souza e Silva ARPÉ  
1 Paulo César da Silva TEXAS  
1 Ricardo Donizete Máximo SERRA  
GOL'S ATLETA EQUIPE  
1 Rodrigo Garcia Tomaz SERRA  
1 Jorge Rodrigues dos Santos MINAS FORT-CURTCOURO  
1 Phelippe Nunes Cassiano Silva MINAS FORT-CURTCOURO  
1 Edvaldo César Diniz MINAS FORT-CURTCOURO  
1 Luis Gustavo de Jesus CALÇADOS JULIANA  
1 Welington Martins Rosário PUERÃO  
1 Carlos Henrique Oliviera PUERÃO  
1 Eduardo Donizetti Morais MODESTO  
1 Alex Custódio de Oliveira MODESTO  
1 Denis Rodrigo do Carmo BOOTIMINAS  
1 Alisson Victor Junqueira Vilela Silva BOOTIMINAS  
1 Jean Carlos de Jesus BOOTIMINAS